Menu

SkiWelt skibuskøreplaner

Gratis afbenyttelse af skibusserne for skiløbere i skiudstyr og med gyldigt skipas!

Skibus forbindelser Ellmau, Going, Scheffau, Söll

Skibus forbindelser Brixen im Thale, Westendorf, Kirchberg

Skibus forbindelser Hopfgarten, Itter, Kelchsau, Wörgl, Angath, Angerberg, Mariastein, Kirchbichl

Skibus forbindelser Kufstein, Schwoich, Bad Häring, Langkampfen, Thiersee

Skibus KI-WEST Penglstein 1. XPress Skishuttle

Nightliner

After a great day of skiing in Austrias biggest skiing area the Nightliner brings skiers secure and free of charge back to the regions Ellmau, Going, Scheffau or Söll. With the AprésSkiBus the SkiWelt guests can use the slopes and their skiday even better and gently finish the day at one of the many Aprés Ski bars in the different SkiWelt regions.

Nightliner 16.12.2016 - 02.04.2017

Nightliner 2016/17

17:55 Uhr Bergbahn Hochsöll, Söll
17:57 Uhr Kreisverkehr, Söll
18:15 Uhr Brandstadlbahn, Scheffau
18:20 Uhr Scheffau Dorf
18:30 Uhr Hartkaiserbahn, Ellmau
18:33 Uhr Pub Memory, Ellmau
18:35 Uhr Astbergbahn, Going
18:40 Uhr Infobüro, Going
18:55 Uhr Scheffau, Dorf
19:00 Uhr Brandstadlbahn, Scheffau
19:10 Uhr Kreisverkehr, Söll
19:13 Uhr Bergbahn Hochsöll, Söll
19:15 Uhr Kreisverkehr, Söll