Seznam

Nákupní poukázka

Jízdní řády skibusů v areálu SkiWelt

Lyžařské autobusy jsou pro lyžaře s lyžařským vybavením a platným skipasem zdarma!

NEW: AprésSkiBus Wilder Kaiser

After a great day of skiing in Austrias biggest skiing area the new "ApresSkiBus Wilder Kaiser" brings skiers secure and free of charge back to the regions Ellmau, Going, Scheffau or Söll. With the AprésSkiBus the SkiWelt guests can use the slopes and their skiday even better and gently finish the day at one of the many Aprés Ski bars in the different SkiWelt regions.

AprésSkiBus Wilder Kaiser

AprésSkiBus Wilder Kaiser timetale 19.12.2015 - 03.04.2015

05:25 pm lift operator Söll - valley station
05.45 pm lift operator Scheffau - valley station
05:50 pm Scheffau Dorf
06:00 pm Hartkaiserbahn Ellmau
06:03 pm Pub Memory Ellmau
06:05 pm Astbergbahn Going
06:10 pm Infobüro Going
06:25 pm Scheffau Dorf
06:30 pm lift operator Scheffau - valley station
06:40 pm Söll Kreisverkehr
06:43 pm lift operator Söll - valley station
06:45 pm Söll roundabout

Spojení skibusy Ellmau.Going.Scheffau.Söll

Spojení skibusy Brixen im Thale.Westendorf.Kirchberg

Spojení skibusy Hopfgarten.Itter.Kelchsau. Wörgl.Angath.Angerberg.Mariastein.Kirchbichl

Spojení skibusy Ebbs.Kufstein.Schwoich.Bad Häring. Langkampfen