Menu

Voucher + Ticket Shop

Skiline - Service

SkiWelt skibus service

Dienstregeling van de SkiWelt skibus: de skibussen zijn gratis voor skiërs in ski-uitrusting en met geldige skipas!

Skibusverbinding Ellmau, Going, Scheffau, Söll

Skibusverbinding Brixen im Thale, Westendorf, Kirchberg

Skibusverbinding Hopfgarten, Itter, Kelchsau, Wörgl, Angath, Angerberg, Mariastein, Kirchbichl

Skibusverbinding Kufstein, Schwoich, Bad Häring, Langkampfen, Thiersee

Skibus KI-WEST Penglstein 1. XPress Skishuttle

Nightliner

After a great day of skiing in Austrias biggest skiing area the Nightliner brings skiers secure and free of charge back to the regions Ellmau, Going, Scheffau or Söll. With the Nightliner the SkiWelt guests can use the slopes and their skiday even better and gently finish the day at one of the many Aprés Ski bars in the different SkiWelt regions.

Nightliner

Nightliner 2016/17

05:55 pm lift operator Söll - valley station
05.57 pm Söll roundabout
06:15 pm lift operator Scheffau - valley station
06:20 pm Scheffau Dorf
06:30 pm Hartkaiserbahn Ellmau
06:33 pm Pub Memory Ellmau
06:35 pm Astbergbahn Going
06:40 pm Infobüro Going
06:55 pm Scheffau Dorf
07:00 pm lift operator Scheffau - valley station
07:10 pm Söll roundabout
07:13pm lift operator Söll - valley station
07:15 pm Söll roundabout